Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Fengguang Industry Limited

Transducer, Pressure Switch, Pressure Transducer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1089962501 Pressure Switch Differential Pressure Sender Device Compressor Part Transducer, High Quality Competitive Sullair Air Screw Compressor Filter Element Housing, Compressor Capacity Control Valve CKD Solenoid Valve CKD Valve and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product press. & temp. sensor temperature sensor 1089962501 Pressure Switch Differential Pressure Sender Device Compressor Part Transducer

1089962501 Pressure Switch Differential Pressure Sender Device Compressor Part Transducer

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $15/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000/Week
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or Original Packing or Other
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1089962501
  • Sensing Type: Thermocouple
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Material: Resistive Lithium Chloride
  • IP Rating: IP44
  • Customized: Customized
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Part Number: 1089962501
  • Delivery Time: 1 Working Days
  • Products Name: PT100 Temperature Sensor
  • Using: Air Compressor
  • Specification: standard parts: 37952355
  • HS Code: 84149090
  • Installation Type: Tee Type
  • Contact: Contact
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature
  • Certification: ISO
  • MOQ: 1 PC
  • Properties: PT100
  • Brand: Ingersoll Rand,Atlas,Fusheng
  • Shipping by: DHL,FedEx,UPS or Other
  • Plae: Guangdong China
  • Trademark: atlas
  • Origin: Guangdong China
Product Description

1. Brief introduction of  pressure transducer

Product Name:  1089962501 pressure switch Differential Pressure Sender device compressor part transducer

Parts of number more:
Pressure sensor1089057512
Pressure sensor1089962536
Pressure sensor1089962512
Pressure sensor1089057545
Pressure sensor1089957955
Pressure sensor1089957960
Pressure sensor1089957954
Pressure sensor39875539
Pressure sensor39877618
Pressure sensor39929435
Pressure sensor39853791
Pressure sensor39853809
Pressure sensor42852483
Pressure sensor250039-910
Pressure sensor88290003-806
Pressure sensor100003136
Pressure sensor100001684
Pressure sensor11507074
Pressure sensor11190974
Pressure sensorA98612-120
Pressure sensor98612-122
Pressure sensorA11507074
Pressure sensor09Q060G1936
Pressure sensor39428305
Pressure sensor39413307


 


Product introduction
1Product name: 1089962501 pressure switch Differential Pressure Sender device compressor part transducer
2Part #: 1089962501
3Range: Ol less, oil free, screw, oil inject
4Price: Can be negotiated
5MOQ: 1 set
6Package:  box
7Weight: 0.25KG after packing
8Delivery method: AIR ,dhl,fedex, ups and do on
9Stock: 999+ PCS
10Delivery time: one working days, we accept according your sze to customized
11Payment term: TT, western union, paypal, net bank
12Apply to: Screw air compressor
13Brand : Atlas copco, sullair, ingersoll rand, hitachi,kaeser,fusheng, and more
14Custom order: Accept
16Main products: Screw air compressor parts
Oil free air compressor parts
Piston air compressor parts
Mobile air compressor parts
Air end and compressor rebuilding
Second air end or compressor
New air end or compressor


 
Main brand including:
Atlas copco, Ingersoll rand, Hitachi, Mann filter, Fusheng, Hoerbiger.


Main products:
Services kits: unloading valve kits, Minimum pressure valve kit,Stop oil valve kit, check valve kit, thermostat valve kit and more.
 
Valve assembly:air intake valve, thermostat valve, solenoid valve, minimum pressure valve kit, blow off valve, drain valve and more.
 
Rubber parts: hose, coupling, elbow, anti-vibration pad, housing, belt.
 
Sensor: temperature sensor, pressure sensor, oil level sensor.
Other parts: gear wheel, controller, temperature switch, pressure switch, cleaning agent


why us
 24 hours a day, 7 days a week
1-stop purchasing
cheap, fast and efficient
adequate stocks
12 years experiences
seriously quality control
superb technique

FAQ
1. When the goods will be delivered? 
The delivery will be arranged during 1-3 working days after the payment received. 

2. What's the payment method? 
T/T (USD account), western union, paypel

3. You are the trade company or factory? 
Of course we are factory, we product almost all kinds of air compressor parts including oil free air compressor parts, we still can rebuild airend. 

4what's the payment term? 
100% TT in advance, if the amount out of 30000 USD, so it can be 30% in advance and 70% before delivery. 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jennifer
*From:
To: Miss Jennifer
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now