Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Fengguang Industry Limited

Switch, Switches, Temperature Cut off Switch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Compressor Sensor Switches Temperature Cut off Switch, Air Compressor Parts Temperature Sensor, Atlas Copco Air Compressor Parts Cooler Air Coolers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product press. & temp. sensor temperature sensor Air Compressor Sensor Switches Temperature Cut off Switch

Air Compressor Sensor Switches Temperature Cut off Switch

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000/Week
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or Original Packing or Other
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 39413307
  • Principle: Photoelectric
  • Standard: Standard
  • Size: 86 Type
  • MOQ: 1 PC
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Products Name: Screw Air Compressor Switch
  • Delivery Method: TNT,DHL, FedEx and Other
  • Apply for: Air Compressor
  • Trademark: fengguang
  • Origin: Guangdong China
  • Type: Microwave Sensor Switch
  • Wires: Two-Wires
  • Application: Screw Air Compressor
  • Certification: ISO, GS, RoHS, CE
  • Stock: Adequate Stock for Switch
  • Place of Original: Guangdong China
  • Delivery Time: 1 Working Day for Switch
  • Package: Original Packing for Switch
  • Parts Number: 39413307
  • Specification: standard parts: 39416128
  • HS Code: 84149090
Product Description

1. Brief introduction of temperature cut off switch
Product Name: air compressor sensor switches temperature cut off switch

Parts of number of temperature cut off switch: 
Temperature sensor39438536
Temperature sensor39419668
Temperature sensor39428305
Temperature sensor37952264
Temperature sensor39416128
Temperature sensor39413307
Temperature sensor37952421
Temperature sensor1089057407
Temperature sensor1089057404
Temperature sensor1089057449
Temperature sensor1089057464
Temperature sensor39560628
Temperature sensor37952355
Temperature sensor39538079
Temperature sensor392716109
Temperature sensor38433546
Temperature sensor85652535
Temperature sensor37952439


24 hours a day, 7 days a week
1-stop purchasing
Cheap, fast and efficient
Adequate stocks
12 years experiences
Seriously quality control
Superb technique
We accept your specific order and do everything we can to meet your requirement. 


Name
Switch
CertificationISO9001: 2000
LocationDongguan, China

Advantages
1)We can provide OEM service of coupling totally according to customers'requirement. 
2)We can print logo according to buyers' requirement
3)We has exported to many countries, such as Korea, etc. 
4)Our products are always high quality and resonable price
PackageNeutral packing or original packing or according to your need
Delivery time1working day for temperature cut off switch

Others
EM/ODM orders are welcome
Customers' Designs and Specification are Accepted
Models and Logos can be Customized according to your Requirement

 
Main products: 

Services kits: Unloading valve kits, Minimum pressure valve kit, Stop oil valve kit, check valve kit, thermostat valve kit and more. 

Valve assembly: Air intake valve, thermostat valve, solenoid valve, minimum pressure valve kit, blow off valve, drain valve and more

Rubber parts: Hose, coupling, elbow, anti-vibration pad, housing, belt. 

Sensor: Temperature sensor, pressure sensor, oil level sensor. 

Other parts: Gear wheel, controller, temperature switch, pressure sw
Itch, cleaning agent
 

1. When the goods will be delivered? 
The delivery will be arranged during 1-3 working days after the payment received. 

2. What's the payment method? 
T/T (USD account), western union, paypel

3. You are the trade company or factory? 
Of course we are factory, we product almost all kinds of air compressor parts including oil free air compressor parts, we still can rebuild airend. 

4. What's the payment term? 
100% TT in advance, if the amount out of 30000 USD, so it can be 30% in advance and 70% before delivery. 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss cherry
*From:
To: Miss cherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category