Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Fengguang Industry Limited

Sensor, Temperature Sensor, PT100 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PT100 Temperature Sensor 37952355 IR Air Compressor Temperature Sensor, High Quality Sullair Ultra Coolant Sullube32 Lubricants Air Compressor Oil, Air Screw Rotary Compressor Parts Control Panel Atlas Copco Spare Parts and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product press. & temp. sensor temperature sensor PT100 Temperature Sensor 37952355 IR Air Compressor Temperature Sensor

PT100 Temperature Sensor 37952355 IR Air Compressor Temperature Sensor

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000/Week
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or Original Packing or Other
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 37952355, PT 100
  • Sensing Type: Thermocouple
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Material: Resistive Lithium Chloride
  • IP Rating: IP44
  • Customized: Customized
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Part Number: 37952355
  • Delivery Time: 1 Working Days
  • Products Name: PT100 Temperature Sensor
  • Using: Air Compressor
  • Specification: standard parts: 37952355
  • HS Code: 84149090
  • Installation Type: Tee Type
  • Contact: Contact
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature
  • Certification: ISO
  • MOQ: 1 PC
  • Properties: PT100
  • Brand: IR
  • Shipping by: DHL,FedEx,UPS or Other
  • Plae: Guangdong China
  • Trademark: atlas
  • Origin: Guangdong China
Product Description

1. Brief introduction of pt100 temperature sensor

Product Name:  pt100 temperature sensor 37952355 ir air compressor temperature sensor

Parts of number more:
Temperature switch39438536
Temperature switch39419668
Temperature switch39428305
Temperature switch37952264
Temperature switch39416128
Temperature switch39413307
Temperature switch37952421
Temperature switch1089057407
Temperature switch1089057404
Temperature switch1089057449
Temperature switch1089057464
Temperature switch39560628
Temperature switch37952355
Temperature switch39538079
Temperature switch392716109
Temperature switch38433546
Temperature switch85652535
Temperature switch37952439

Main brand including:
Atlas copco, Ir, Hitachi, Mann filter, Fusheng, Hoerbiger.


Main products:
Services kits: unloading valve kits, Minimum pressure valve kit,Stop oil valve kit, check valve kit, thermostat valve kit and more.
 
Valve assembly:air intake valve, thermostat valve, solenoid valve, minimum pressure valve kit, blow off valve, drain valve and more.
 
Rubber parts: hose, coupling, elbow, anti-vibration pad, housing, belt.
 
Sensor: temperature sensor, pressure sensor, oil level sensor.
Other parts: gear wheel, controller, temperature switch, pressure switch, cleaning agent


why us
 24 hours a day, 7 days a week
1-stop purchasing
cheap, fast and efficient
adequate stocks
12 years experiences
seriously quality control
superb technique
 

FAQ
1. When the goods will be delivered? 
The delivery will be arranged during 1-3 working days after the payment received. 

2. What's the payment method? 
T/T (USD account), western union, paypel

3. You are the trade company or factory? 
Of course we are factory, we product almost all kinds of air compressor parts including oil free air compressor parts, we still can rebuild airend. 

4what's the payment term? 
100% TT in advance, if the amount out of 30000 USD, so it can be 30% in advance and 70% before delivery. 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jennifer
*From:
To: Miss Jennifer
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now